• 21-07-2019
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Sporting Kansas City
    vs
    FC Dallas
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-07-2019
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Memphis 901 FC
    vs
    New York Red Bulls II
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-07-2019
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • FBC Melgar Arequipa
    vs
    Ayacucho FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-07-2019
    09:40AM ~ 11:39AM
  • Colorado Rapids
    vs
    New York City FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-07-2019
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Real Salt Lake
    vs
    Minnesota United
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-07-2019
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Vancouver Whitecaps
    vs
    San Jose Earthquakes
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-07-2019
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Tigres UANL
    vs
    Monarcas Morelia
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-07-2019
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Necaxa Aguascalientes
    vs
    Cruz Azul
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-07-2019
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Fresno FC
    vs
    Portland Timbers II
  • 21-07-2019
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Adamstown Rosebud FC
    vs
    Lake Macquarie City FC
  • 21-07-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Sydney United 58
    vs
    Sydney FC (Youth)
  • 21-07-2019
    01:30PM ~ 03:29PM
  • APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    vs
    Sydney Olympic
  • 21-07-2019
    02:30PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Rockdale City Suns
    vs
    Blacktown City Demons
  • 21-07-2019
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Hakoah Sydney City East
    vs
    Manly United
  • 21-07-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Ansan Greeners FC
    vs
    Jeonnam Dragons
  • 21-07-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Asan Mugunghwa
    vs
    Seoul E-Land FC
  • 21-07-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Beijing Renhe
    vs
    Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
  • 21-07-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Daejeon Citizen
    vs
    Suwon FC
  • 21-07-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Silkeborg
    vs
    AC Horsens
  • 21-07-2019
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    vs
    Akhmat Grozny
  • 21-07-2019
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Juventus
    vs
    Tottenham Hotspur
  • 21-07-2019
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Hebei China Fortune
    vs
    Tianjin Tianhai
  • 21-07-2019
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Henan Jianye
    vs
    Wuhan Zall
  • 21-07-2019
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Shandong Luneng
    vs
    Shenzhen FC
  • 21-07-2019
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Aalborg
    vs
    Sonderjyske
  • 21-07-2019
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Chongqing SWM
    vs
    Shanghai SIPG
  • 21-07-2019
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Esbjerg
    vs
    Hobro
  • 21-07-2019
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Jiangsu Suning
    vs
    Beijing Sinobo Guoan
  • 21-07-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • IFK Goteborg
    vs
    AFC Eskilstuna
  • 21-07-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Malmo
    vs
    IK Sirius FK
  • 21-07-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Mjallby
    vs
    Halmstads
  • 21-07-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Zaglebie Lubin
    vs
    Cracovia Krakow
  • 21-07-2019
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Lokomotiv Moscow
    vs
    FC Tambov
  • 21-07-2019
    09:45PM ~ 01:44AM
  • Lyca Kovai Kings
    vs
    VB Kanchi Veerans
  • 21-07-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Kriens
    vs
    Vaduz
  • 21-07-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Randers FC
    vs
    Brondby IF
  • 21-07-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Zurich
    vs
    Lugano
  • 21-07-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Saint Johnstone
    vs
    Ross County
  • 21-07-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Young Boys
    vs
    Servette
  • 21-07-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • KuPS
    vs
    IFK Mariehamn
  • 21-07-2019
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Bohemians 1905
    vs
    Mlada Boleslav
  • 21-07-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Shamrock Rovers
    vs
    UC Dublin
  • 21-07-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FC Politehnica Iasi
    vs
    Astra Giurgiu
  • 21-07-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • IFK Norrkoping
    vs
    Ostersunds FK
  • 21-07-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Osters
    vs
    Trelleborgs FF
  • 21-07-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Legia Warszawa
    vs
    Pogon Szczecin
  • 21-07-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Brann
    vs
    Stabaek
  • 21-07-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Dynamo Moscow
    vs
    Rubin Kazan
  • 22-07-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FK Teplice
    vs
    Slavia Praha
  • 22-07-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Hajduk Split
    vs
    Istra 1961 Pula
  • 22-07-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Molde
    vs
    Sarpsborg 08
  • 22-07-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Sandefjord
    vs
    Kongsvinger
  • 22-07-2019
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • PFC Sochi
    vs
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • 22-07-2019
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Atlanta United
    vs
    DC United
  • 22-07-2019
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Orlando City
    vs
    New York Red Bulls
  • 22-07-2019
    09:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Seattle Sounders
    vs
    Portland Timbers
  • 24-07-2019
    06:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • England
    vs
    Ireland
  • 01-08-2019
    06:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • England
    vs
    Australia
  • 11-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Manchester United
    vs
    Chelsea